Listing Courtesy of:
Hive MLS / Listed By: Abram Taylor, Inclusion Office
Hive MLS / Listed By: Abram Taylor, Inclusion Office 38 Cutler Drive Savannah, GA 31419
Active (310 Days)
$280,000 (USD)
MLS #:
SA334272
SA334272
Lot Size
8,756 SQFT
8,756 SQFT
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1994
1994
County
Chatham County
Chatham County
Listed By
Abram Taylor, Inclusion Office
Source
Hive MLS
Last checked May 23 2026 at 10:18 PM GMT+0000
Hive MLS
Last checked May 23 2026 at 10:18 PM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathrooms: 2
Homeowners Association Information
- Dues: $514/Annually
Exterior Features
- Roof: Asphalt
Utility Information
- Sewer: Public Sewer
Parking
- Attached
Living Area
- 1,619 sqft
$ (+/-)
Jan 12, 2026
Price Changed
$280,000
-7%
-$19,999
Jan 05, 2026
Price Changed
$299,999
0%
-$1
Nov 11, 2025
Price Changed
$300,000
-8%
-$25,000
Jul 12, 2025
Listed
$325,000