Listing Courtesy of:
Hive MLS / Listed By: Rozi Patel, Inclusion Office
Hive MLS / Listed By: Rozi Patel, Inclusion Office 15 Parish Way Pooler, GA 31322
Active (114 Days)
$335,000 (USD)
MLS #:
SA347866
SA347866
Lot Size
8,712 SQFT
8,712 SQFT
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
2002
2002
County
Chatham County
Chatham County
Listed By
Rozi Patel, Inclusion Office
Source
Hive MLS
Last checked May 24 2026 at 2:10 AM GMT+0000
Hive MLS
Last checked May 24 2026 at 2:10 AM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathrooms: 2
Living Area
- 2,006 sqft
$ (+/-)
Apr 22, 2026
Price Changed
$335,000
-1%
-$4,000
Mar 24, 2026
Price Changed
$339,000
-1%
-$4,000
Mar 02, 2026
Price Changed
$343,000
-2%
-$6,999
Jan 25, 2026
Listed
$349,999