Listing Courtesy of:
Hive MLS / Listed By: Megan Ham, Inclusion Office
Hive MLS / Listed By: Megan Ham, Inclusion Office 35 W.w. Winn Avenue Hinesville, GA 31313
Active (117 Days)
$290,000 (USD)
MLS #:
SA347594
SA347594
Lot Size
9,148 SQFT
9,148 SQFT
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
2021
2021
Hive MLS
Last checked May 23 2026 at 10:18 PM GMT+0000
Hive MLS
Last checked May 23 2026 at 10:18 PM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathrooms: 2
- Half Bathroom: 1
Subdivision
- Tranquil South Sub Ph 3
Homeowners Association Information
- Dues: $300/Annually
Utility Information
- Utilities: Underground Utilities
- Sewer: Public Sewer
Parking
- Attached
Living Area
- 1,990 sqft
$ (+/-)
Apr 15, 2026
Price Changed
$290,000
-2%
-$5,000
Feb 23, 2026
Price Changed
$295,000
-2%
-$4,900
Jan 21, 2026
Listed
$299,900