Listing Courtesy of:
Hive MLS / Listed By: Megan Ham, Inclusion Office
Hive MLS / Listed By: Megan Ham, Inclusion Office 143 Clover Point Circle Guyton, GA 31312
Active (118 Days)
$419,900 (USD)
MLS #:
SA347597
SA347597
Lot Size
9,148 SQFT
9,148 SQFT
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
2016
2016
Hive MLS
Last checked May 23 2026 at 4:49 PM GMT+0000
Hive MLS
Last checked May 23 2026 at 4:49 PM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathrooms: 3
Homeowners Association Information
- Dues: $177/Quarterly
Living Area
- 3,128 sqft
$ (+/-)
May 15, 2026
Price Changed
$419,900
-1%
-$5,000
Apr 13, 2026
Price Changed
$424,900
-1%
-$5,000
Feb 10, 2026
Price Changed
$429,900
-2%
-$10,000
Jan 23, 2026
Listed
$439,900