Listing Courtesy of:
GAMLS / Listed By: Matthew Fitzgerald, Inclusion Office
GAMLS / Listed By: Matthew Fitzgerald, Inclusion Office 1401 Wayne Darien, GA 31305
Pending (123 Days)
$379,900 (USD)
MLS #:
10675829
10675829
Lot Size
0.39 acres
0.39 acres
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1930
1930
GAMLS
Last checked May 24 2026 at 2:10 AM GMT+0000
GAMLS
Last checked May 24 2026 at 2:10 AM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathrooms: 2
- Fireplace: Other
- Fireplace: 2
Utility Information
- Utilities: High Speed Internet, Sewer Connected, Water Available
Living Area
- 2,300 sqft
$ (+/-)
Apr 11, 2026
Price Changed
$379,900
-3%
-$10,000
Mar 17, 2026
Price Changed
$389,900
-3%
-$10,000
Jan 20, 2026
Listed
$399,900